Rowville Studio

Pole Dancing Lessons & Aerial Fitness Studio Melbourne

TERM 1 TIMETABLE 2024
Monday January 8th - Saturday March 2nd

  • Monday
    • MAIN POLE ROOM

      5:00PM

      PRIVATES & PRACTICE TIME

      Pre Booking Required

      6:00PM

      LEVEL 10 POLE DANCING

      Cassie

      7:00PM

      MASTERCLASS POLE DANCING

      Cassie

      8:00PM

      ADVANCED SPIN POLE DANCING

      Cassie

      AERIAL ROOM

      4:00PM

      KIDS AERIALS (Ages 5-8)

      Laura
      *Starts Feb 5th*

      5:00PM

      KIDS AERIALS (Ages 8-13)

      Laura
      *Starts Feb 5th*

      6:00PM

      ADVANCED 3 SILKS

      Laura

      7:00PM

      MASTERCLASS PREP AERIAL HOOPS

      Laura

      8:00PM

      ELITE 1 SILKS

      Laura

      UPSTAIRS ROOM

      5:00PM

      PRIVATES & PRACTICE TIMES

      Pre Booking Required

      6:00PM

      LEVEL 1 POLE DANCING

      Cat

      7:00PM

      LEVEL 3/4 POLE DANCING

      Cat

      8:00PM

      LEVEL 5/6 POLE DANCING

      Luci

  • Tuesday
    • MAIN POLE ROOM

      5:00PM

      PRIVATES & PRACTICE TIME

      Pre Booking Required

      6:00PM

      POLE FLOW

      Virginia

      7:00PM

      LEVEL 7 POLE DANCING

      Cassie

      8:00PM

      CHAIR FLOW

      Virginia

      AERIAL ROOM

      5:00PM

      BEGINNERS 1 AERIAL HOOPS

      Simone

      6:00PM

      ELITE 2 SILKS

      Laura

      7:00PM

      MASTERCLASS 2 AERIAL HOOPS

      Laura

      8:00PM

      MASTERCLASS SILKS

      Laura

      UPSTAIRS ROOM

      6:00PM

      LEVEL 1 POLE DANCING

      Cassie

      7:00PM

      LEVEL 5 POLE DANCING

      Virginia

      8:00PM

      STRETCH & FLEX

      Cassie

  • Wednesday
    • MAIN POLE ROOM

      5:00PM

      PRIVATES & PRACTICE TIME

      Pre Booking Required

      6:00PM

      OPEN ADVANCED POLE DANCING

      Virginia

      7:00PM

      POLE FLOW

      Cherise

      8:00PM

      EXOTIC

      Kelly

      AERIAL ROOM

      5:00PM

      INTERMEDIATE 1 AERIAL HOOPS

      Kelly D

      6:00PM

      ADVANCED 2 AERIAL HOOPS

      Kelly D

      7:00PM

      ELITE PREP AERIAL HOOPS

      Kelly

      8:00PM

      ADVANCED 1 SILKS

      Laura

      UPSTAIRS ROOM

      5:00PM

      PRIVATES & PRACTICE TIME

      Pre Booking Required

      6:00PM

      BEGINNERS 1 SPIN POLE DANCING

      Cat

      7:00PM

      STRETCH & FLEX

      Virginia

      8:00PM

      LEVEL 1 POLE DANCING

      Virginia

  • Thursday
    • MAIN POLE ROOM

      5:00PM

      KIDS POLE ACRO (Ages 8-13)

      Luci
      *Starts Feb 8th*

      6:00PM

      AERIAL YOGA

      Cassie

      7:00PM

      BOOTY CAMP

      Cassie

      8:00PM

      BEGINNERS 1 AERIAL HOOPS

      Hannah

      AERIAL ROOM

      5:00PM

      PRIVATES & PRACTICE TIME

      Pre Booking Required

      6:00PM

      ADVANCED PREP AERIAL HOOPS

      Hannah

      7:00PM

      MASTERCLASS AERIAL HOOPS

      Hannah

      8:00PM

      LYRA FLOW

      Jao

      UPSTAIRS ROOM

      5:30PM

      SPIN BIKE (30 MIN CLASS)

      Cat

      6:00PM

      LEVEL 7 POLE DANCING

      Cat

      7:00PM

      LEVEL 2 POLE DANCING

      Cat

      8:00PM

      OPEN ADVANCED POLE DANCING

      Cassie

  • SATURDAY
    • MAIN POLE ROOM

      10:00AM

      LEVEL 3 POLE DANCING

      Rowan

      11:00AM

      CHAIR FLOW (Beginners)

      Rowan

      UPSTAIRS ROOM

      9:30AM

      SPIN BIKE (30 MINS)

      Cat

      10:00AM ONWARDS

      PRIVATES & PRACTICE TIME

      Pre Booking Required

      AERIAL ROOM

      9:30AM - ONWARDS

      PRIVATES & PRACTICE TIME

      Pre Booking Required